FemaleMale
Name Nationality Date of birth
ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya RUS 29.01.97
AKSAMIT Monica USA 18.02.90
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana RUS 26.06.90
AOKI Chika JPN 21.02.90
AZUMA Sera JPN 20.08.99
BAKASTOVA Yuliia UKR 26.06.96
BALZER Sara FRA 03.04.95
BASHTA Anna RUS 10.07.96
BATINI Martina ITA 17.04.89
BELJAJEVA Julia EST 21.07.92
BENITEZ Alejandra VEN 07.07.80
BERDER Cecilia FRA 13.12.89
BESBES Azza TUN 28.11.90
BESBES Sarra TUN 05.02.89
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi UKR 22.10.91
BIANCHIN Elisabetta ITA 10.02.97
BLAZE Anita FRA 29.10.91
BLOW Iman USA 09.07.97
BOTELLO Natalia MEX 08.06.02
BOUBAKRI Ines TUN 28.12.88
BOUDIAF Saoussen FRA 31.12.93
BOUNGAB Abik ALG 21.12.98
BRUNET Manon FRA 07.02.96
CALUGAREANU Malina ROU 15.09.96
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence FRA 26.02.91
CHADALAVADA Bhavani Devi IND 27.08.93
CHAE Song Oh KOR 22.03.89
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing HKG 09.09.96
CHEN Qingyuan CHN 15.02.97
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa HKG 27.01.94
CHOI In-Jeong KOR 21.05.90
CHOI Sooyeon KOR 23.11.90
CHRISTMANN Beate GER 29.12.84
CINI Chiara ITA 29.12.90
CIPRESSA Erica ITA 18.05.96
CRISCIO Martina ITA 24.01.94
DE COSTANZO Valentina ITA 25.08.89
DERIGLAZOVA Inna RUS 10.03.90
DI TELLA Isabel ARG 10.06.93
DUBROVICH Jacqueline USA 18.07.94
EBERT Leonie GER 04.10.99
EGORIAN Yana RUS 20.12.93
EHAB Nardin EGY 31.01.96
ELSHARKAWY Yara EGY 11.04.99
EMBRICH Irina EST 12.07.80
EMURA Misaki JPN 20.11.98
EPEE Laurence FRA 15.11.90
ERRIGO Arianna ITA 06.06.88
FERRARI Marta ITA 06.01.90
FIAMINGO Rossella ITA 14.07.91
FOX-GITOMER Chloe USA 14.06.00
FU Yiting CHN 27.01.96
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi JPN 19.06.95
GEORGIADOU Despina GRE 22.06.91
GKOUNTOURA Theodora GRE 14.03.97
GOLDIE Alanna CAN 17.04.94
GREGORIO Rossella ITA 30.08.90
GUDKOVA Tatiana RUS 11.01.93
GULOTTA Loreta ITA 08.05.87
GUO Zi Shan CAN 03.06.02
GUYART Astrid FRA 17.03.83
HAFEZ Nada EGY 28.08.97
HANY Noha EGY 25.02.01
HARVEY Eleanor CAN 14.01.95
HOLMES Katharine USA 15.07.93
HONG Hyo Jin KOR 31.01.94
HONG Seo In KOR 30.11.88
HOPPE Malinka CAN 28.07.93
HOU Guangjuan CHN 28.11.94
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan HKG 19.05.01
HUO Xingxin CHN 19.01.96
HURLEY Courtney USA 30.09.90
HURLEY Kelley USA 04.04.88
HWANG Seon A KOR 16.09.89
ISOLA Federica ITA 27.09.99
JELINSKA Martyna POL 05.05.92
JEON Hee Sook KOR 16.06.84
JUNG Hyojung KOR 26.01.84
KANG Young Mi KOR 01.03.85
KARAMETE Irem TUR 20.06.93
KHARLAN Olga UKR 04.09.90
KIEFER Lee USA 15.06.94
KIKUCHI Komaki JPN 22.02.97
KIM Ji-Yeon KOR 12.03.88
KINDLER Ann-Sophie GER 25.01.96
KIRPU Erika EST 22.06.92
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata POL 15.07.88
KOLOBOVA Violetta RUS 27.07.91
KOMAROVA Alena RUS 18.03.96
KOMASHCHUK Alina UKR 24.04.93
KONG Man Wai HKG 08.02.94
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa RUS 26.03.87
KOZACZUK Malgorzata POL 06.06.88
KREISS Fanny HUN 12.04.89
KRYVYTSKA Olena UKR 23.02.87
KUUSK Kristina EST 16.11.85
LAM Hin Wai HKG 18.09.91
LEE Hye In KOR 16.01.95
LEE Ra-Jin KOR 10.01.90
LEHIS Katrina EST 19.12.94
LEMBACH Charlotte FRA 01.04.88
LIMBACH Anna GER 22.07.89
LIN Sheng CHN 05.01.94
LIN Yik Hei Coco HKG 19.02.95
LOGUNOVA Tatiana RUS 03.07.80
LU Margaret USA 21.03.94
LUPKOVICS Dora HUN 30.01.93
LYCZBINSKA Hanna POL 20.04.90
MACKINNON Leonora CAN 30.05.94
MALLO Auriane FRA 11.10.93
MANCINI Camilla ITA 10.06.94
MARTINEZ Maria VEN 03.01.83
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia ESP 22.10.90
MARTON Anna HUN 31.03.95
MARTYANOVA Marta RUS 01.12.98
MEDANY Aya EGY 20.11.88
MIYAWAKI Karin JPN 04.02.97
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie BRA 01.12.85
MOHAMED Aida HUN 12.03.76
MOHAMED Lina EGY 01.09.98
MOHAMED Noura EGY 05.03.98
MONACO Beatrice ITA 23.01.92
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat RUS 23.09.01
NAM Hyunhee KOR 29.09.81
NAVARRIA Mara ITA 18.07.85
NAVARRO Araceli ESP 09.08.89
NDOLO Alexandra GER 13.08.86
NIKITINA Olga RUS 26.11.98
NISHIOKA Shiho JPN 23.02.89
NOUTCHA Sarah-Camille FRA 16.12.99
PALUMBO Francesca ITA 10.02.94
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya UKR 11.05.94
PASCU Bianca ROU 13.06.88
PASTRAN Milagros VEN 12.10.91
PEREZ MAURICE Maria ARG 12.07.85
PIEKARSKA Magdalena POL 28.11.86
PIRIEVA Leyla RUS 22.06.93
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara KAZ 02.10.92
POCHKALOVA Anfisa UKR 01.03.90
POPESCU Ana Maria ROU 26.11.84
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia RUS 17.06.97
PRESCOD Nzingha USA 14.08.92
PUDA Marta POL 13.01.91
PUSZTAI Liza HUN 11.05.01
QIAN Jiarui CHN 30.05.92
QUEROLI Caroline FRA 05.06.98
RANVIER Pauline FRA 14.04.94
REMBI Lauren FRA 09.03.92
RIFKISS Margaux FRA 09.06.96
RIZZI Giulia ITA 20.06.89
RODRÍGUEZ Yamirka CUB 18.05.78
ROSS Nicole USA 15.01.89
RYAN Kelleigh CAN 15.01.87
SAKOA Gbahi CIV 03.12.92
SAMSONOVA Kristina RUS 13.03.95
SANTUCCIO Alberta ITA 22.10.94
SAUER Anne GER 01.04.91
SHAO Yaqi CHN 28.11.96
SHELTON Aleksandra POL 30.03.82
SHEVELEVA Svetlana RUS 26.01.97
SHI Yue CHN 17.04.99
SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka JPN 28.04.88
SHIN A Lam KOR 23.09.86
SINIGALIA Martina ITA 21.01.95
SOKOLOVA Diana RUS 13.04.88
STAEHLI Laura SUI 31.12.91
STONE Anne-Elizabeth USA 31.12.90
SUN Yiwen CHN 17.06.92
SYNORADZKA Martyna POL 30.01.88
SZASZ Emese HUN 07.09.82
TAKASHIMA Risa JPN 08.02.99
TAMURA Norika JPN 20.06.91
TATARAN Amalia ROU 15.07.94
THIBUS Ysaora FRA 22.08.91
TRIPAPINA Svetlana RUS 19.02.94
TRZEBINSKA Ewa POL 01.05.89
UDREA Maria ROU 23.11.90
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia COL 29.08.87
VARDARO Elisa ITA 27.11.88
VECCHI Irene ITA 10.06.89
VELIKAIA Sophia RUS 08.06.85
VITALIS Coraline FRA 09.05.95
VOLPI Alice ITA 15.04.92
WALCZYK Julia POL 28.10.97
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia AUT 28.01.92
WOZNIAK Dagmara USA 01.07.88
XU Chengzi CHN 02.12.94
YANG Hengyu CHN 22.07.96
YOON Jisu KOR 24.01.93
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina RUS 13.01.93
ZAGUNIS Mariel USA 03.03.85
ZHU Mingye CHN 14.01.92
Name Nationality Date of birth
ABEDINI Mojtaba IRI 11.08.84
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin EGY 25.11.90
ALEXANIN Dmitriy KAZ 18.12.91
AMER Mohamed EGY 18.12.97
ANOKHIN Vadim RUS 02.01.92
ANSTETT Vincent FRA 26.07.82
APITHY Bolade FRA 21.08.85
ARSLANOV Timur RUS 02.01.91
ASPROMONTE Valerio ITA 16.03.87
AUCLIN Erwann FRA 23.02.95
AVOLA Giorgio ITA 08.05.89
AYALA Julian MEX 06.03.92
BADEA Alin ROU 01.06.88
BANYAI Zsombor HUN 09.12.96
BAZADZE Beka GEO 29.07.89
BAZADZE Sandro GEO 29.07.93
BELLMANN Lukas GER 14.01.95
BERG Thomas Lerche DEN 11.06.96
BERRE Enrico ITA 10.11.92
BERTA Daniel HUN 30.03.94
BIANCHI Guillaume ITA 30.07.97
BIDA Sergey RUS 13.02.93
BONNAIRE Jonathan FRA 25.10.91
BOREL Yannick FRA 05.11.88
BOUZAID Alexandre SEN 29.06.81
BRINKMANN Marco GER 12.04.97
CADOT Jeremy FRA 07.11.86
CAPEK Martin CZE 14.09.83
CASSARA Andrea ITA 03.01.84
CAVALIERE Dario ITA 16.03.97
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles USA 03.12.89
CHEREMISINOV Alexey RUS 09.07.85
CHEUNG Ka Long HKG 10.06.97
CHEUNG Siu Lun HKG 18.07.85
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan HKG 09.10.97
CHOI Nicholas Edward HKG 20.01.93
CHOUPENITCH Alexander CZE 02.05.94
CIMINI Gabriele ITA 09.06.94
CUOMO Valerio ITA 18.04.98
CURATOLI Luca ITA 25.07.94
DANILENKO Dmitriy RUS 29.05.95
DEARY William GBR 27.06.97
DECSI Tamas HUN 15.10.82
DERSHWITZ Eli USA 23.09.95
DI TELLA Pascual Maria ARG 16.09.95
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu ROU 03.04.88
DOSA Daniel HUN 19.01.96
DOUGLAS Sholto AUS 24.02.96
ELKORD Houssam MAR 24.02.93
ELSAYED Ahmed EGY 13.07.98
ELSOKKARY Ahmad EGY 16.12.97
ESSAM Mohamed EGY 06.12.94
FAVA Alex FRA 23.04.89
FERJANI Ayoub TUN 27.07.86
FERJANI Fares TUN 22.07.97
FICHERA Marco ITA 04.09.93
FOCONI Alessio ITA 22.11.89
FONG Hoi Sun HKG 15.01.93
GAROZZO Daniele ITA 04.08.92
GAROZZO Enrico ITA 21.06.89
GEMESI Csanad HUN 13.11.86
GLAZKOV Nikita RUS 16.04.92
GORDON Shaul CAN 11.07.94
GU Bon-Gil KOR 27.04.89
GUSTIN Ronan FRA 17.08.87
HA Han Sol KOR 24.11.93
HA Taegyu KOR 20.12.89
HAMZA Mohamed EGY 11.09.00
HARTUNG Max GER 08.10.89
HEINZER Max SUI 07.08.87
HEO Jun KOR 31.05.88
HOMER Daryl USA 16.07.90
HONEYBONE James GBR 11.01.91
HOYLE Jacob USA 15.04.94
HUANG Mengkai CHN 06.09.97
HUEBERS Richard GER 10.02.93
HWANG Byung-Yul KOR 30.04.83
IBRAGIMOV Kamil RUS 13.08.93
IMBODEN Race USA 17.04.93
JERENT Daniel FRA 04.06.91
JOPPICH Peter GER 21.12.82
JORGENSEN Patrick DEN 31.05.91
JUNG Byeungchan KOR 06.01.95
JUNG Jin-Sun KOR 24.01.84
JURKA Jakub CZE 13.06.99
KANO Koki JPN 19.12.97
KHODOS Sergey RUS 14.07.86
KIM Jung-Hwan KOR 02.09.83
KIM Junho KOR 26.05.94
KLEIBRINK Benjamin GER 30.07.85
KRUSE Richard GBR 30.07.83
KURBANOV Ruslan KAZ 17.09.91
KWEON Young Jun KOR 29.03.87
LAMBERT Maxence FRA 13.05.94
LEE Kwanghyun KOR 17.08.93
LEFORT Enzo FRA 29.09.91
LI Chen CHN 14.08.92
LIMARDO Francisco VEN 27.03.87
LIMARDO Ruben VEN 03.08.85
LLAVADOR Carlos ESP 26.04.92
LOKHANOV Konstantin RUS 10.11.98
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan ARG 24.05.97
LUCENAY Jean-Michel FRA 25.04.78
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres ARG 26.12.91
LUPERI Edoardo ITA 11.09.93
MACKIEWICZ Andrew USA 12.12.95
MARQUES Henrique BRA 24.09.96
MASSIALAS Alexander USA 20.04.94
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke JPN 19.12.96
MCDOWALD Curtis USA 23.01.96
MEINHARDT Gerek USA 27.07.90
MEPSTEAD Marcus GBR 11.05.90
MERTINE Julien FRA 25.06.88
MINOBE Kazuyasu JPN 15.07.87
MINUTO Martino TUR 07.04.88
MONTANO Aldo ITA 18.11.78
NA Jongkwan KOR 24.02.92
NATANZON Benjamin USA 06.05.97
NIKISHIN Bogdan UKR 29.05.80
NISTA Lorenzo ITA 21.01.93
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai EST 09.06.80
NUCCIO Riccardo ITA 07.11.91
OH Sanguk KOR 30.09.96
PAKDAMAN Ali IRI 23.08.90
PARK Kyoung-Doo KOR 03.08.84
PARK Sangyoung KOR 16.10.95
PAUTY Maxime FRA 20.06.93
LE PECHOUX Erwan FRA 13.01.82
PELLEGRINI Alberto ITA 14.06.88
PEREIRA Yulen ESP 12.07.95
PETERDI Andras HUN 05.03.88
PITRA Pavel CZE 25.06.88
PIZZO Paolo ITA 04.04.83
POGREBNYAK Andriy UKR 11.02.88
PRIINITS Sten EST 10.11.87
RAHBARI Mohammad IRI 13.12.91
REDLI Andras HUN 21.10.83
REIZLIN Igor UKR 07.02.84
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin RUS 28.07.86
REYTOR Yunior CUB 08.04.88
RIGIN Dmitry RUS 10.04.85
RODRIGUEZ John Edison COL 24.01.91
ROMERO Eliecer VEN 10.07.94
ROSATELLI Damiano ITA 04.11.95
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej POL 04.03.97
SAFIN Timur RUS 04.08.92
SAITO Toshiya JPN 29.05.97
SAMANDI Hichem TUN 13.08.86
SAMELE Luigi ITA 25.07.87
SAMER Mohab EGY 06.06.95
SANITA Andre GER 28.03.92
SANTARELLI Andrea ITA 03.06.93
SCEPI Stefano ITA 19.08.92
SCHMIDT Richard GER 10.07.92
SEITZ Tom FRA 31.05.94
SHI Jialuo CHN 25.01.93
SHIKINE Takahiro JPN 07.12.97
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro JPN 13.02.84
SIESS Michal POL 10.05.94
SIMON Vincent FRA 09.04.90
SINTES Victor ALG 08.08.80
SOKOLOV Oleg UZB 23.10.84
SON Young Ki KOR 30.05.85
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr UKR 17.05.95
STATSENKO Oleksiy UKR 17.03.94
STEFFEN Benjamin SUI 08.03.82
SUZUMURA Kenta JPN 15.09.98
SVICHKAR Roman UKR 18.06.93
SZABO Matyas GER 19.08.91
SZATMARI Andras HUN 03.02.93
SZILAGYI Aron HUN 14.01.90
TEODOSIU Iulian ROU 30.09.94
TOFALIDES Alex CYP 13.03.93
TOKUNAN Kenta JPN 17.08.87
TOLDO Guilherme BRA 01.09.92
TRANI Francesco ITA 20.12.91
TULEN Tristan NED 22.07.91
UYAMA Satoru JPN 10.12.91
VAN HAASTER Maximilien CAN 19.06.92
VERWIJLEN Bas NED 01.10.83
VORONOV Kostiantyn ISR 17.09.96
VUORINEN Niko FIN 08.06.89
WAGNER Benedikt GER 14.06.90
WANG Shi CHN 23.07.97
WEBB Jonathan GBR 30.03.96
XU Yingming CHN 22.01.92
YAGODKA Andriy UKR 06.07.88
YAN Yinghui CHN 30.01.98
YILDIRIM Enver TUR 18.10.95
YOSHIDA Kento JPN 10.12.92
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw POL 02.09.81
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry RUS 27.06.89