FemaleMale
Name Nationality Date of birth
AHMED Mennatalla EGY 27.07.93
AKSAMIT Monica USA 18.02.90
ALBOROVA Yana RUS 24.01.94
ALIBEKOVA Assel KAZ 14.09.91
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana RUS 26.06.90
ANTAL Edina HUN 19.02.90
AOKI Chika JPN 21.02.90
ARRAYALES Tania MEX 01.08.96
ASIS Lizzie VEN 11.04.92
AU Sin Ying HKG 08.01.89
BALZER Sara FRA 03.04.95
BARRETT Juliana RSA 09.08.94
BARVESTAD Katarina SWE 18.03.86
BATINI Camilla ITA 12.07.92
BATINI Martina ITA 17.04.89
BELJAJEVA Julia EST 21.07.92
BEN CHAABANE Amira TUN 29.05.90
BEN JABALLAH Dorra TUN 02.03.92
BENITEZ Alejandra VEN 07.07.80
BERDER Cecilia FRA 13.12.89
BERGDAHL Johanna SWE 08.06.90
BESBES Azza TUN 28.11.90
BESBES Hela TUN 28.02.87
BESBES Sarra TUN 05.02.89
BIANCO Ilaria ITA 29.05.80
BINGENHEIMER Sandra GER 03.06.87
BIRYUKOVA Yulia RUS 17.03.85
BLAZE Anita FRA 29.10.91
BOSCARELLI Francesca ITA 27.05.82
BOUBAKRI Ines TUN 28.12.88
BOUDIAF Saoussen FRA 31.12.93
BOUNGAB Abik ALG 21.12.98
BRUNET Manon FRA 07.02.96
BRUNNER Pauline SUI 03.12.94
BUDAI Dorina HUN 20.01.92
BUJDOSO Alexandra GER 05.03.90
BULCÃO Ana Beatriz BRA 04.12.93
BUNYATOVA Sevil AZE 05.10.89
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence FRA 26.02.91
CARFOOT Tamryn RSA 26.03.86
CECCHINI Gabriela BRA 12.04.97
CELLEROVA Michala SVK 23.01.94
CHANG Chia-Ling TPE 30.08.87
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing HKG 09.09.96
CHEN Qinghui CHN 01.10.90
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa HKG 27.01.94
CHLEWINSKA Karolina POL 08.11.83
CHOI Eun Sook KOR 28.02.86
CHOI In-Jeong KOR 21.05.90
CHOI Sooyeon KOR 23.11.90
CIARAGLIA Sofia ITA 26.09.95
CINI Chiara ITA 29.12.90
CIPRIANI Valentina ITA 08.04.83
COMERFORD Shannon CAN 07.04.88
CRISCIO Martina ITA 24.01.94
DE COSTANZO Valentina ITA 25.08.89
DE MORAIS ROCHEL Tais BRA 16.10.83
DEL CARRETTO Bianca ITA 28.08.85
DERIGLAZOVA Inna RUS 10.03.90
DI FRANCISCA Elisa ITA 13.12.82
DI TELLA Isabel ARG 10.06.93
DINU Loredana ROU 02.04.84
DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta POL 01.03.82
DUPLITZER Imke GER 28.07.75
DURANDO Benedetta ITA 15.10.85
DYACHENKO Ekaterina RUS 31.08.87
EGORIAN Yana RUS 20.12.93
EHAB Nardin EGY 31.01.96
EL SAWY Maryam EGY 03.02.91
ELHAOUARI Narimene ALG 15.05.93
ELSHARKAWY Yara EGY 11.04.99
EMBRICH Irina EST 12.07.80
EMURA Misaki JPN 20.11.98
ERBA Carolina ITA 08.03.85
ERRIGO Arianna ITA 06.06.88
FAYE Fatou Kine SEN 01.12.91
FELIX LARA Rossy DOM 18.09.89
FIAMINGO Rossella ITA 14.07.91
GALIAKBAROVA Dina RUS 02.11.91
GARAM Nora HUN 24.08.90
GARS Sanne SWE 03.07.89
GAVRILOVA Julia RUS 20.07.89
GEBET Gaelle FRA 29.06.84
GÉROUDET Tiffany SUI 03.09.86
GHERMAN Simona ROU 12.04.85
GHRAIRI Yosra TUN 03.04.95
GIMENEZ Isis VEN 30.07.90
GOLDIE Alanna CAN 17.04.94
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin GER 19.12.85
GONG YU CHN 19.01.96
GONZALEZ Ursula MEX 22.11.91
GREGORIO Rossella ITA 30.08.90
GRENCH Eileen PAN 05.08.86
GRUCHALA Sylwia POL 06.11.81
GUDKOVA Tatiana RUS 11.01.93
GULOTTA Loreta ITA 08.05.87
GUYART Astrid FRA 17.03.83
HALLS Evelyn AUS 18.08.72
HALLS Joanna AUS 20.10.73
HAMPEL Eva GER 05.12.92
HAO Jialu CHN 20.08.87
HARVEY Eleanor CAN 14.01.95
HEIDEMANN Britta GER 22.12.82
HERNANDEZ Denisse MEX 04.03.91
HO Siu In HKG 02.07.91
HOLMES Katharine USA 15.07.93
HONG Seo In KOR 30.11.88
HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella HUN 07.04.82
HOPPE Malinka CAN 28.07.93
HSU Jo Ting TPE 18.03.90
HUO Xingxin CHN 19.01.96
HURLEY Courtney USA 30.09.90
HURLEY Kelley USA 04.04.88
HWANG Seon A KOR 16.09.89
IVANOVA Anastasia RUS 21.03.90
JELINSKA Martyna POL 05.05.92
JEON Hee-Sook KOR 16.06.84
JOZWIAK Bogna POL 25.04.83
KANG Young Mi KOR 01.03.85
KANO Minami JPN 27.11.96
KEMPE Katherine GBR 26.11.88
KHARLAN Olga UKR 04.09.90
KHELFAOUI Anissa ALG 29.08.91
KIEFER Lee USA 15.06.94
KIKUCHI Mika JPN 10.08.85
KIM Ji-Yeon KOR 12.03.88
KIM Mi Na KOR 14.06.87
KIRPU Erika EST 22.06.92
KNAPEK Edina HUN 05.10.77
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata POL 15.07.88
KNOP Magdalena POL 06.11.81
KOCHNEVA Olga RUS 29.06.88
KOCK Catharina FIN 26.06.91
KOLOBOVA Violetta RUS 27.07.91
KOMASHCHUK Alina UKR 24.04.93
KONG Man Wai HKG 08.02.94
KORMILITSYNA Svetlana RUS 11.08.84
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa RUS 26.03.87
KOVALEVA Viktoriya RUS 12.09.89
KOZACZUK Malgorzata POL 06.06.88
KRAVATSKA Olena UKR 22.06.92
KRYVYTSKA Olena UKR 23.02.87
KUSANO Hiromi JPN 13.07.89
KUUSK Kristina EST 16.11.85
LAM Hin Wai HKG 18.09.91
LE Huilin CHN 01.04.89
LEE Ra-Jin KOR 10.01.90
LEHIS Katrina EST 19.12.94
LELEYKO Olga UKR 21.07.77
LEMBACH Charlotte FRA 01.04.88
LIM Seung Min KOR 29.03.85
LIMBACH Anna GER 22.07.89
LIN Po Heung HKG 02.05.85
LIN Sheng CHN 05.01.94
LIU Yan Wai HKG 09.07.89
LIU Yongshi CHN 19.02.90
LOGUNOVA Tatiana RUS 03.07.80
LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia COL 29.07.87
LU Margaret USA 21.03.94
LUGO Eliana VEN 26.11.85
LYCZBINSKA Hanna POL 20.04.90
LYCZBINSKA Marta POL 20.04.90
MACKINNON Leonora CAN 30.05.94
MAHDY Aya EGY 01.01.96
MALLO Auriane FRA 11.10.93
MANSOURI Maya TUN 11.09.90
MARINUK Avital ISR 26.10.92
MARTINEZ Dayana VEN 10.10.86
MARTINEZ Maria VEN 03.01.83
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia ESP 22.10.90
MARTON Anna HUN 31.03.95
MASSIALAS Sabrina USA 22.01.97
MELENTIEV Polina ISR 10.12.94
MICHEL Nataly MEX 09.07.90
MIKINA Sabina AZE 24.10.87
MIYAWAKI Karin JPN 04.02.97
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie BRA 01.12.85
MOHAMED Aida HUN 12.03.76
MOHAMED Lina EGY 01.09.98
MOHAMED Noura EGY 05.03.98
MONACO Beatrice ITA 23.01.92
MONTASER Nour EGY 02.09.97
MORALES CARRIERA Jennifer CUB 11.10.88
MORMANDI Flavia Johana ARG 09.10.86
MORMILE Chiara ITA 30.05.95
MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya UKR 25.09.91
MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine FRA 31.10.94
MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj USA 04.12.85
MULTERER Ricarda GER 05.04.90
NAM Hyun-Hee KOR 29.09.81
NAVARRIA Caterina ITA 24.04.92
NAVARRIA Mara ITA 18.07.85
NAVARRO Araceli ESP 09.08.89
NDAO Mame SEN 18.03.94
NDOLO Alexandra GER 13.08.86
NELIP Ewa POL 01.05.89
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda BRA 02.06.94
NGUYEN Thi Le Dung VIE 09.09.85
NISHIOKA Shiho JPN 23.02.89
NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen FRA 30.07.81
OH Hye Mi KOR 14.09.85
PAGE Gabriella CAN 29.10.94
PAJU Nelli EST 24.07.90
PALMEDO Sage USA 21.05.96
PALUMBO Francesca ITA 10.02.94
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya UKR 11.05.94
PASCU Bianca ROU 13.06.88
PASTERNAK Magdalena POL 03.05.91
PASTRAN Milagros VEN 12.10.91
PEREZ MAURICE Maria ARG 12.07.85
PIEKARSKA Magdalena POL 28.11.86
PIRIEVA Leyla RUS 22.06.93
PLIEGO Paola MEX 27.09.94
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara KAZ 02.10.92
POCHKALOVA Anfisa UKR 01.03.90
PONICH Marissa CAN 01.05.87
POP Simona ROU 25.12.88
POPESCU Ana Maria ROU 26.11.84
PRESCOD Nzingha USA 14.08.92
PUNDYK Galyna UKR 07.11.87
QIAN Jiarui CHN 30.05.92
QIN Xue CHN 20.01.95
QUEROLI Caroline FRA 05.06.98
QUONDAMCARLO Francesca ITA 21.08.84
RANVIER Pauline FRA 14.04.94
REBOLLEDO Melissa MEX 06.10.94
REMBI Lauren FRA 09.03.92
REVESZ Julianna HUN 24.01.83
RIZZI Giulia ITA 20.06.89
RODRIGUEZ Shia VEN 29.06.94
RODRÍGUEZ Yamirka CUB 18.05.78
ROSS Nicole USA 15.01.89
RYAN Kelleigh CAN 15.01.87
SAMUELSSON Emma SWE 17.10.88
SANTUCCIO Alberta ITA 22.10.94
SATO Nozomi JPN 03.07.86
SAUER Anne GER 01.04.91
SENYUTA Alexandra UKR 20.04.91
SEO Ji Yeon KOR 03.03.93
SEO Mi Jung KOR 10.02.80
SHAITO Mona LIB 12.05.94
SHANAEVA Aida RUS 23.04.86
SHAO Yaqi CHN 28.11.96
SHEMYAKINA Yana UKR 05.01.86
SHEN Chen CHN 28.07.90
SHEPPARD Natalia GBR 27.05.84
SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka JPN 28.04.88
SHIN A Lam KOR 23.09.86
SHUTOVA Lyubov RUS 25.06.83
SILVA QUINTEROS Paula CHI 24.08.88
SIVKOVA Anna RUS 12.04.82
SOCHA Aleksandra POL 30.03.82
SONG Sera KOR 06.09.93
SOW Assietou SEN 12.03.94
SOZANSKA Monika GER 13.03.83
STONE Anne-Elizabeth USA 31.12.90
SUKHOVA Tatiana RUS 16.12.94
SUN Yiwen CHN 17.06.92
SUN Yujie CHN 10.08.92
SYNORADZKA Martyna POL 30.01.88
SZASZ Emese HUN 07.09.82
TAMURA Norika JPN 20.06.91
TATARAN Amalia ROU 15.07.94
TEO Serena ITA 20.09.84
THIBUS Ysaora FRA 22.08.91
THOMPSON Kamali USA 11.12.91
TOLEDO Julieta MEX 24.05.97
TRZOPEK Katarzyna USA 06.05.81
VALENTIN Heyddys DOM 25.09.91
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia COL 29.08.87
VARDARO Elisa ITA 27.11.88
VARHELYI Anna HUN 04.05.91
VECCHI Irene ITA 10.06.89
VELIKAIA Sophia RUS 08.06.85
VEZZALI Valentina ITA 14.02.74
VICATOS Giselle RSA 01.08.89
VILA Laia ESP 30.12.90
VITALIS Coraline FRA 09.05.95
VOLPI Alice ITA 15.04.92
VORONINA Olena UKR 05.05.90
VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki GRE 20.06.86
WALCZYK Julia POL 28.10.97
WANG Wenying SIN 24.11.80
WASFY Noha EGY 13.11.95
WATOR Angelika POL 19.02.94
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia AUT 28.01.92
WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata POL 30.01.82
WOZNIAK Dagmara USA 01.07.88
XU Anqi CHN 23.01.92
YAKOVLEVA Diana RUS 13.04.88
YANAOKA Haruka JPN 01.03.95
YASSER Aida EGY 27.10.97
YIN Haiyun CHN 17.08.95
YOON Jisu KOR 24.01.93
YU Xinting CHN 20.02.96
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina RUS 13.01.93
ZAGUNIS Mariel USA 03.03.85
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra POL 11.10.95
ZHOVNIR Olga UKR 08.06.89
ZVEREVA Yana RUS 06.03.89
Name Nationality Date of birth
ABEDINI Mojtaba IRI 11.08.84
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin EGY 25.11.90
ADEL Aly EGY 29.09.92
AFFEDE Leonardo ITA 26.04.94
AGRESTA Renzo BRA 27.06.85
AHMED Marwan EGY 28.03.94
AKHMATKHUZIN Artur RUS 21.05.88
ALEXANIN Dmitriy KAZ 18.12.91
ALIMZHANOV Elmir KAZ 05.10.86
AMER Mohamed EGY 18.12.97
AMR Ahmed EGY 12.01.92
ANOKHIN Vadim RUS 02.01.92
ANSTETT Vincent FRA 26.07.82
APITHY Bolade FRA 21.08.85
APITHY Yemi Geoffrey BEN 05.04.89
ARIZAGA Raul MEX 13.09.89
ARSLANOV Timur RUS 02.01.91
AVDEEV Anton RUS 08.09.86
AVOLA Giorgio ITA 08.05.89
AWAJI Suguru JPN 26.07.89
AYAD Tarek EGY 29.05.87
AYALA Julian MEX 06.03.92
BACHMANN Sebastian GER 24.11.86
BADEA Alin ROU 01.06.88
BAHER Farzad IRI 23.11.93
BALDINI Andrea ITA 19.12.85
BAROGLIO Andrea ITA 07.05.87
BAZADZE Beka GEO 29.07.89
BAZADZE Sandro GEO 29.07.93
BERAN Jiri CZE 18.01.82
BERRE Enrico ITA 10.11.92
BERTA Daniel HUN 30.03.94
BESKIN Grigori ISR 21.06.87
BLASZYCK Alexandre FRA 08.01.88
BOCZKO Gábor HUN 01.04.77
BÖHM Constantin GER 22.08.91
BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues CAN 26.07.81
BOREL Yannick FRA 05.11.88
BORSKY Peer SUI 05.11.90
BOUZAID Alexandre SEN 29.06.81
BRATTON Benjamin USA 18.06.85
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime CAN 29.03.86
BRUTTINI Lorenzo ITA 14.11.91
BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr BLR 19.11.84
BUSTAMANTE Ricardo Alberto ARG 08.12.88
BUZZI Lorenzo ITA 02.04.94
CADOT Jeremy FRA 07.11.86
CARVAJAL Jesus VEN 18.07.95
CASARES Fernando ESP 16.10.80
CASSARA Andrea ITA 03.01.84
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles USA 03.12.89
CHEN Haiwei CHN 30.12.94
CHEREMISINOV Alexey RUS 09.07.85
CHERNYKH Alexander KGZ 01.11.76
CHEUNG Ka Long HKG 10.06.97
CHEUNG Siu Lun HKG 18.07.85
CHIDA Kenta JPN 02.08.85
CHOI Nicholas Edward HKG 20.01.93
CHOUPENITCH Alexander CZE 02.05.94
CIMINI Gabriele ITA 09.06.94
CORDEIRO Joao POR 08.03.87
CRUTCHETT Alexander GBR 29.10.89
CURATOLI Luca ITA 25.07.94
DANILENKO Dmitriy RUS 29.05.95
DARABAN Radu ROU 06.06.83
DAVIS James-Andrew GBR 03.07.91
DECSI Tamas HUN 15.10.82
DERSHWITZ Eli USA 23.09.95
DERYABIN Ivan KAZ 05.12.93
DIABATE Keletigui Julien MLI 03.02.96
DIAGNE Moustapha SEN 17.11.89
DJITLI Roman ALG 03.03.90
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu ROU 03.04.88
DONG Chao CHN 05.02.88
DOSA Daniel HUN 19.01.96
DOUGLAS Sholto AUS 24.02.96
EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim MAR 19.12.93
EL SAGHIR Ahmed EGY 09.08.86
ELSISSY Ziad EGY 15.12.94
ESSAM Mohamed EGY 06.12.94
FANG Xin CHN 10.03.93
FAYEZ Ayman EGY 03.03.91
FERJANI Ayoub TUN 27.07.86
FERJANI Fares TUN 22.07.97
FERNANDEZ Silvio VEN 09.01.79
FICHERA Marco ITA 04.09.93
FIEDLER Jörg GER 21.02.78
FITZGERALD Edward AUS 15.03.97
FOCONI Alessio ITA 22.11.89
FONSON Erwan FRA 16.02.91
FREILICH Yuval Shalom ISR 24.01.95
FUJINO Daiki JPN 28.05.87
GALATANU Ciprian Fabian ROU 17.11.89
GANEEV Renal RUS 13.01.85
GAROZZO Daniele ITA 04.08.92
GAROZZO Enrico ITA 21.06.89
GEMESI Csanad HUN 13.11.86
GOMEZ Daniel MEX 06.05.90
GRUMIER Gauthier FRA 29.05.84
GU Bon-Gil KOR 27.04.89
GUSTIN Ronan FRA 17.08.87
HA Han Sol KOR 24.11.93
HA Tae-Kyu KOR 20.12.89
HALSTED Laurence GBR 22.05.84
HARTUNG Max GER 08.10.89
HATOEL Maor ISR 14.12.85
HEINZER Max SUI 07.08.87
HENRIQUEZ Reynier CUB 03.01.87
HEO Jun KOR 31.05.88
HEREY Anatoliy UKR 31.03.89
HEROUI Salim ALG 19.03.99
HERPE Ido ISR 12.10.91
HERTSYK Rostislav UKR 05.07.89
HERZBERG Fabian GER 02.02.88
HOMER Daryl USA 16.07.90
HONEYBONE James GBR 11.01.91
HÜBNER Björn GER 22.01.86
HUEBERS Richard GER 10.02.93
IBRAGIMOV Kamil RUS 13.08.93
ILIASZ Nikolasz HUN 03.11.91
IMBODEN Race USA 17.04.93
IMRE Géza HUN 23.12.74
ITO Inochi JPN 27.02.90
JANDA Michal POL 12.04.91
JEFREMENKO Mihails LAT 25.09.80
JERENT Daniel FRA 04.06.91
JIAO Yunlong CHN 19.05.88
JOPPICH Peter GER 21.12.82
JORGENSEN Patrick DEN 31.05.91
JUNG Jin-Sun KOR 24.01.84
JUNG Seung Hwa KOR 27.03.81
KADAM Babacar SEN 22.12.88
KAUTER Fabian SUI 22.09.85
KHODOS Sergey RUS 14.07.86
KHOVANSKIY Alexey RUS 09.06.87
KHVOROST Maksim UKR 15.07.82
KIM Jung-Hwan KOR 02.09.83
KIM Junho KOR 26.05.94
KINDLER Maximilian GER 09.04.93
KNEIP Christoph GER 07.01.80
KOMISSAROV Dmitry RUS 12.02.90
KOMSIC Ivan CRO 28.05.90
KONIUSZ Marcin POL 12.09.83
KONTE Ibrahima SEN 26.01.91
KOVALEV Nikolai RUS 28.10.86
KROEPLIN Moritz GER 04.04.91
KRUSE Richard GBR 30.07.83
KUDAYEV Ruslan UZB 08.05.80
KWEON Young Jun KOR 29.03.87
KWON Young-Ho KOR 03.05.85
LAM Hin Chung HKG 04.11.86
LAMBERT Maxence FRA 13.05.94
LARI Tommaso ITA 05.12.90
LEAL Antonio VEN 25.06.87
LEE Kwang Hyun KOR 17.08.93
LEFORT Enzo FRA 29.09.91
LEI Sheng CHN 07.03.84
LELION Jean CAN 26.11.81
LI Chen CHN 14.08.92
LI Guojie CHN 15.10.85
LI Zhen CHN 12.05.92
LIMARDO Francisco VEN 27.03.87
LIMARDO Ruben VEN 03.08.85
LIMBACH Nicolas GER 29.12.85
LLAVADOR Carlos ESP 26.04.92
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan ARG 24.05.97
LUCENAY Jean-Michel FRA 25.04.78
LUPERI Edoardo ITA 11.09.93
MA Jianfei CHN 29.07.84
MABED Yanis Baptiste ALG 27.06.93
MANCHENO Guillermo ESP 23.01.90
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil GEO 07.06.94
MASSIALAS Alexander USA 20.04.94
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke JPN 19.12.96
MEDARD Julien FRA 25.08.87
MEINHARDT Gerek USA 27.07.90
MEPSTEAD Marcus GBR 11.05.90
MERTINE Julien FRA 25.06.88
MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof POL 05.10.84
MINOBE Kazuyasu JPN 15.07.87
MINUTO Martino TUR 07.04.88
MIRACCO Luigi ITA 07.01.88
MIYAKE Ryo JPN 24.12.90
MOKRETCOV Ilya KAZ 17.04.84
MONTANO Aldo ITA 18.11.78
MORENO Pablo ESP 12.10.89
MOTORIN Ilya RUS 18.01.91
MOURRAIN Baptiste FRA 25.03.94
MUROLO Massimiliano ITA 08.04.88
NA Jongkwan KOR 24.02.92
NABIL Ahmed EGY 19.01.86
NIGGELER Michele SUI 10.03.92
NIKISHIN Bogdan UKR 29.05.80
NISTA Lorenzo ITA 21.01.93
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai EST 09.06.80
NUCCIO Riccardo ITA 07.11.91
OCCHIUZZI Diego ITA 30.04.81
OH Eun-Seok KOR 02.04.83
OH Sanguk KOR 30.09.96
OISHI Riki JPN 16.12.94
OR Tomer ISR 26.09.78
OTA Yuki JPN 25.11.85
PAKDAMAN Ali IRI 23.08.90
PARK Kyoung-Doo KOR 03.08.84
PARK Sangyoung KOR 16.10.95
PAROLI Alessandro ITA 16.08.89
PAUTY Maxime FRA 20.06.93
LE PECHOUX Erwan FRA 13.01.82
PELLEGRINI Alberto ITA 14.06.88
PEREIRA Yulen ESP 12.07.95
PEROS Mark CAN 12.05.76
PERRIER Ghislain BRA 17.05.87
PIASECKI Bartosz NOR 09.12.86
PITRA Pavel CZE 25.06.88
PIZZO Paolo ITA 04.04.83
POGREBNYAK Andriy UKR 11.02.88
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph CAN 21.08.90
POSCHARNIG Johannes AUT 11.01.90
PRANZ Rene AUT 04.09.85
PRIINITS Sten EST 10.11.87
PRYMACK Anthony CAN 24.03.90
PRYOR Jason USA 26.09.87
PUNDYK Dmytro UKR 21.02.89
QUINTERO Jose VEN 06.11.96
RAHBARI Mohammad IRI 13.11.91
RAJSKI Leszek POL 25.11.83
RAMIREZ Yeisser USA 05.11.86
REDLI Andras HUN 21.10.83
REIN Stephan GER 19.10.88
REPETTI Giovanni ITA 03.08.88
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin RUS 28.07.86
RIGIN Dmitry RUS 10.04.85
ROBEIRI Ulrich FRA 26.10.82
RODRIGUEZ John Edison COL 24.01.91
ROGER Zacharie Herve MAR 09.09.95
ROMERO Eliecer VEN 10.07.94
ROSATELLI Damiano ITA 04.11.95
ROUSSET Nicolas FRA 07.07.88
RUBES Martin CZE 16.09.96
SAFIN Timur RUS 04.08.92
SAIF Mohannad EGY 11.09.80
SAKAMOTO Keisuke JPN 02.02.84
SAMANDI Hichem TUN 13.08.86
SAMANDI Mohamed TUN 13.08.86
SAMELE Luigi ITA 25.07.87
SANITA Andre GER 28.03.92
SANTARELLI Andrea ITA 03.06.93
SAVICH Boris RUS 20.07.90
SCHENKEL Eli CAN 11.09.92
SEDOV Artem RUS 26.03.84
SEITZ Tom FRA 31.05.94
SHACHANIN Siarhei BLR 24.09.92
SHI Jialuo CHN 25.01.93
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro JPN 13.02.84
SHIMBO Heitor BRA 05.03.83
SILVA Ruben CHI 24.02.87
SIMMONS Ariel USA 06.12.96
SIMON Vincent FRA 09.04.90
SOKOLOV Oleg UZB 23.10.84
SOMFAI Peter HUN 02.04.80
SON Young-Ki KOR 30.05.85
SOUDERS Peter USA 01.05.90
SPEAR Jeff USA 28.06.88
STEFFEN Benjamin SUI 08.03.82
SUFYANN Sabir MAR 04.01.90
SUKHOV Pavel RUS 07.05.88
SUN Wei CHN 27.10.92
SZABO Matyas GER 19.08.91
SZATMARI Andras HUN 03.02.93
SZILAGYI Aron HUN 14.01.90
TAGLIARIOL Matteo ITA 07.01.83
TANAKA Shun JPN 18.03.87
TEODOSIU Iulian ROU 30.09.94
TOFALIDES Alexander GBR 13.03.93
TOKUNAN Kenta JPN 17.08.87
TOLDO Guilherme BRA 01.09.92
TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul FRA 28.03.90
TOURCHINE Igor RUS 15.05.82
TREVEJO Ivan FRA 01.09.71
TSORONIS Alexander DEN 01.04.93
UYAMA Satoru JPN 10.12.91
VAN HAASTER Maximilien CAN 19.06.92
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe BEL 19.01.88
VERWIJLEN Bas NED 01.10.83
VON DER OSTEN Frederik DEN 04.08.93
VU Thanh An VIE 07.08.92
VUORINEN Niko FIN 08.06.89
WAGNER Benedikt GER 14.06.90
WELLER Teddy ISV 08.01.90
WILLAU Matthias AUT 23.06.92
WON Jun Ho KOR 22.04.86
WON Woo-Young KOR 03.02.82
XU Yingming CHN 22.01.92
YAGODKA Andriy UKR 06.07.88
YAKIMENKO Alexey RUS 31.10.83
YAMADA Masaru JPN 14.06.94
YEUNG Chi Ka HKG 19.08.94
YUNES Klod UKR 09.07.89
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw POL 02.09.81
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry RUS 27.06.89